Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T
Offering a location around 7 km from Museu Municipal, Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T Barretos gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
Also, this holiday home is about 15 minutes by car from Historical and Artistic Ruy Menezes Museum of Folklore and about 10 minutes by car from the Catholic church "Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo". Educational highlights situated within 5 km of the 1-bathroom villa include Unifeb University.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-fitted kitchen of the Barretos property.
- Local attractions
- Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo4465 km
- CenterPlex4642 km
- Paroquia Santa Ana e Sao Joaquim4885 km
- Unifeb4991 km
- Unifeb- Bloco Monteiro Filho4909 km
- North Shopping Barretos4622 km
- Airports
- Prof. Eribelto Manoel Reino State106 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T?
Guests of Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
Which payment methods does Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T support?
Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T will accept such payment methods as Mastercard, Visa, and Maestro. - ❓
Is Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Para Festa Do Peao T&T. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Barretos include North Shopping Barretos and Unifeb University, which are situated 4.7 and 5 km from the holiday home respectively. Additionally, the Catholic church "Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo" (4.5 km) is also recommended for a visit.